Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SUMMERS LODGE, HORACE GAY GARDENS, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+85.6%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,450
Sold on 21 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4XS
← Back to All Properties