Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+50.4%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+34.5%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 21 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties