Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+52.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+89.4%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+34.7%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9HT
← Back to All Properties