Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD MILL GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£537,500
+85.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+79.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties