Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£96,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+56.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,900
-7.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2PJ
← Back to All Properties