Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, COLEBROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.7%
Price Change
+£346,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+225.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9LH
← Back to All Properties