Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAMPDEN ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+600.6%
Price Change
+£360,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+600.6%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JH
← Back to All Properties