Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELM HOUSE, DALTON LANE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 4HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+101.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4HT
← Back to All Properties