Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RED LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,395,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,395,000
+63.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£855,000
-1.2%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£865,000
+223.4%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£597,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0ES
← Back to All Properties