Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILTON DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+16.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+107.6%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7AX
← Back to All Properties