Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-2.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+66.6%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AG
← Back to All Properties