7, PORTLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.2%
Price Change
+£380,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+217.2%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Detached
+£380,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+41.1%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1