94B, LOWER ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,510,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,510,000+0.7%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,500,000+170.3%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£945,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000+80.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1