Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TRAFFORD STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+16.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7QE
← Back to All Properties