11, WHITE HERMITAGE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+128.9%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+17.8%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1