33, KLIFFEN PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 0AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-12.5%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+35.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+132.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+20.6%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1