Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+14.3%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+7.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,344 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,156
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GL
← Back to All Properties