89, WINDLESHAW ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,950+77.7%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-5.2%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+128.8%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+18.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1