Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, BELGRAVE COURT, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,995
+12.8%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+262.2%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NW
← Back to All Properties