32, BUCKLOW DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£261,000+43.0%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1