Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EXETER GARDENS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£186,500
+47.4%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 26 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NY
← Back to All Properties