Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, THE GREEN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+8.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3LR
← Back to All Properties