137, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000-5.6%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+103.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+241.0%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1