Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SOUTHCOURT CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+8.4%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JD
← Back to All Properties