15, EXTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£110,000+37.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+52.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1