79, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+27.4%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+22.7%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+169.5%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+33.8%
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1