Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-50.0%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1PQ
← Back to All Properties