Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+73.3%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+81.1%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties