Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+6.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,500
+6.0%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+55.4%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XL
← Back to All Properties