Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KING JAMES WAY, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.4%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+185.4%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7EF
← Back to All Properties