Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+20.9%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+37.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 30 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties