Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WITLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+133.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DU
← Back to All Properties