4, WHITEWELL DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.1%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+163.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1