Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE STRAITS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+50.5%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+90.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+4.1%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3AL
← Back to All Properties