Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, THE WILLOWS, 63, HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£366,000
+46.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+2.2%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,500
Sold on 24 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4JE
← Back to All Properties