46, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+137.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+15.8%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1