Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 2SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
-0.5%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,950
+45.4%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+80.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2SQ
← Back to All Properties