Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLENN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+50.9%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+54.1%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+92.7%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4LE
← Back to All Properties