Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ST CHRISTOPHER CLOSE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+32.2%
Sold on 16 April 2020
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-3.2%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+115.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6TZ
← Back to All Properties