55, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7LX

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+11.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£157,000+1.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£155,000+42.2%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£109,000-0.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+15.2%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500+49.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,995+91.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+5.5%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1