Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MILSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,500
+94.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2EJ
← Back to All Properties