Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
395, BARLOW ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£348,000
+39.2%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,050
+64.2%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 11 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5HW
← Back to All Properties