THORN HOUSE, MARDEN THORN, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 9LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£735,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,375,000+114.8%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Other
+£735,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£640,000+65.4%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Other
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000+17.3%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Other
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 18 March 1997
Other
Sale #1