Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROCKLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+137.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WL
← Back to All Properties