Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHITE HART WOOD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,280,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£605,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,280,000
+89.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1RS
← Back to All Properties