Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+62.4%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-26.5%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties