Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,995
+23.1%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+314.2%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties