Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+8.4%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500
+52.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-12.7%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+30.8%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+150.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties