Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GOLBORNE DALE ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+39.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+76.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 5 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0JA
← Back to All Properties