Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SPRINGHEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+26.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+31.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0EX
← Back to All Properties